Holiday end soon... new sem coming..
we really din realise tat time past so fast..
but when we wait for sumting...
we feel time r slow.. moving like an half dead ant..
while if u r happy time past extra super duper fast... agree?
when u hate sum1 tat appear infront u ..
omg we jus hope tat time can walk faster but in the end we cant control wad we wan..
so wad we can do?
jus appreciate n cherish wad we have lor...
ting happen in the way of " SUPRISE" tat we dont wan it to be..
but how? i dunt tink theres a way to cure it..
haha..
2 more day.. 2 more day ...
suffer day coming...
@.@..
timetable..
monday - 1.30 - 9 pm..
omg.. 9pm...
so late...
n feel kinda tough to go foward...
to see a word.. FINAL YEAR ASSIGNMENT by MR. Chris..
haiz.. if i din c wrong.. is wroten lidat..
omg... how i wish it past faster.. but i do hope it slower.. cos.. our class.. goin 2 separate soon...
T.T....
WE hav 2 go tru everyting huh? dont we?
so jus like for foward... add oil.



♥ by Rin - complicated mood n heart >.<

my artworkie....

oh well... these r the artwork tat i have done...
it make me crazy all the way on the progress... >.<
heard tat today result out adi..
i`m so scare... i hope i get gud result..
but really over last minute this sem...
for the 4 month time i nid nth but i can spend 1 day few hours to finish it..
how i wish i have a time machine tat can return.. so regret for i waste the 4 month time..
so bad i did for the interactive assignment.. sad T.T
well... i hope we all will did better nxt sem.. add oill for me n my classmatie... ^^



♥ by Rin




hoho...really cant figure out anywhere else 2 go tat nite..
so we round till airport... n took sum dessert in mcd.. zzz.. @.@
hahaha.. quite fun ...

TADA~~


♥ by Rin

Today... ^^

Today jus a quite sunny day due to the temperature of 32 yesterday ... phew.. hot betul..
holiday ... is quite boring...
i mis u all my fren.. except sum1..
duno y u make me hate eu so much...
i really mean tat... n it doesnt nid any reason cos u make me feel so..

i miss u all so muchie...


wif jas...

Tada... oriental style tat make for nee today... ^^


wif primary classmate...

wif alice jie...


me n liya...





shaley n me...

dreaming maple... wonder wad she dream..


♥ by Rin


♥ Love

Tats wad i found tat day n its for him ^^
♥ hope eu like it



♥ by Rin


Finally i got mood 2 update my blog..
aND its HOLIDAY~~~
will post more bout wad i did on my blogless day..
Wad a raining day... a nice day 2 sleep..
plan 2 wake up on 9 so can cook a nice nice bento for nee...
but cos of rain...
over slept pulak ... haiz...
i wake at 1 pm ... then i start busy ..
but seem like the rain pouring...
oh well ... i spend almost 3 hour to cook... then i take for him ..
so bad... i 4get to put salt while season the chicken breast...
n the sause was too sour cos of too much lime... T.T
well.. it consider my 1st time to cook so much food...



Tada.... tats wad i done at last..
contain :
- Love
- mashed potato.. quite nice not bad...
- america style mess egg... i like the flavour..
- chicken breast .. haiz... no salt too sour..
- butter fried rice... it feel like nandos mediterranean rice.. haha ..tats how i feel.. haha..
- mashed potato cake... come out wif the feel of potato bao .. =.= but still can eat ler... T.T
THESE spent me almost 3 hour...impressive huh .. lol


♥ by Rin

sch open~


2 WEEKS passss......
sigh...
assignments..
y i feel like it wont end @.@
at least i jus complete tis a2 size self expression...
well ..
feel tat it wasn`t tat well but still like it ...
hehe...
jus really headache while thinking which colour to put cos... 
there is oli 7 colour + white n black @.@ 
>.<
Finish 1..
but coming more ...
sigh..
i hope i can face it all n settle it...
the BIGGEST wish for this month..
- Hope tat i wont Be MAD





There was an error in this gadget